Sold
Bedford Gardens (block C) Pak Kai CourtFLOOR 19FLAT B
Registration Number:08022502310042
|Transaction Date:29/01/2008
PRN:A2798915
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$3.03 M
Saleable Area
640sq.ft.
Buy $4,731 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
735sq.ft.
Buy $4,122 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 29/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,421
Walking toQuarry BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
151-173 Tin Hau Temple Road