Sold
Villa Lotto Block C (landwood Court)FLOOR 20FLAT 10
Registration Number:19093002260018
|Transaction Date:16/09/2019
PRN:C0420420
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IsabellaChan陳曉茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-407768)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$29.6 M
Saleable Area
1,116sq.ft.
Buy $26,518 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,225sq.ft.
Buy $24,163 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 16/09/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-06-1987-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
351
Walking toCauseway BayStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Broadwood Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Jogging Trail, Landscape Garden