Sold
Hoi Lok Court Block C (hoi Ting House)FLOOR 3FLAT 7
Registration Number:25120800210213
|Transaction Date:21/11/2025
PRN:D4413235
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeyWong黃家欣
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-451084)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$4.03 M
Saleable Area
391sq.ft.
Buy $10,314 /sq.ft.
Building Age
6 Years
Transaction Date: 21/11/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2019-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,522
Walking toNam CheongStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Lai Ying Street