Sold
Hoi Lok Court Block C (hoi Ting House)FLOOR 22FLAT 4
Registration Number:24042901070065
|Transaction Date:23/04/2024
PRN:D4414722
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LilyLai賴美珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-609618)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$4.42 M
Saleable Area
394sq.ft.
Buy $11,219 /sq.ft.
Building Age
6 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2019-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,522
Walking toNam CheongStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Lai Ying Street