Sold
Sheung Chui Court Block C (chui Ting House)FLOOR 18FLAT 2
Registration Number:21070502330548
|Transaction Date:23/06/2021
PRN:D3822228
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TedLee李俊豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-412275)
Sold

6/17
PRICE
$5.57 M
Saleable Area
439sq.ft.
Buy $12,683 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 23/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
962
Walking toTsuen WanStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
376 Sha Tsui Road