Sold
Wyler Gardens Wei Chien Court Block CFLOOR 5FLAT 5
Registration Number:10041601490038
|Transaction Date:18/03/2010
PRN:B6912547
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.4 M
Saleable Area
335sq.ft.
Buy $4,182 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
394sq.ft.
Buy $3,553 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street