Sold
Wyler Gardens Wei Chien Court Block CFLOOR 9FLAT 8
Registration Number:22061602050044
|Transaction Date:06/06/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
Sold

11/22
PRICE
$6.08 M
Saleable Area
423sq.ft.
Buy $14,373 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
500sq.ft.
Buy $12,160 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 06/06/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street