Sold
Wyler Gardens Hang Chien Court Block CFLOOR 8FLAT 5
Registration Number:24041000240023
|Transaction Date:18/03/2024
PRN:B4054186
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.85 M
Saleable Area
330sq.ft.
Buy $11,667 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
394sq.ft.
Buy $9,772 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street