Sold
Winfield Building Block CFLOOR 13FLAT 1
Registration Number:10110102320067
|Transaction Date:12/10/2010
PRN:A2885676
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IsabellaChan陳曉茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-407768)
PRICE
$28.08 M
Saleable Area
1,304sq.ft.
Buy $21,542 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,597sq.ft.
Buy $17,583 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 12/10/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
144
Walking toCauseway BayStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-5 Ventris Road