Sold
Wilshire Towers Block CFLOOR 13FLAT 1
Registration Number:06714544
|Transaction Date:26/07/1996
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$10 M
Gross Area
2,145sq.ft.
Buy $4,662 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 26/07/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
112
Walking toQuarry BayStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
200 Tin Hau Temple Road