Sold
Wilshire Towers Block CFLOOR 10FLAT 2
Registration Number:08471973
|Transaction Date:08/08/2001
PRN:C0485796
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
PRICE
$8.55 M
Saleable Area
1,734sq.ft.
Buy $4,931 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,145sq.ft.
Buy $3,986 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 08/08/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
112
Walking toQuarry BayStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
200 Tin Hau Temple Road