Sold
Wilshire Towers Block CFLOOR 2FLAT 2
Registration Number:08152067
|Transaction Date:07/07/2000
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyFu傅承良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-173629)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$7.8 M
Saleable Area
1,734sq.ft.
Buy $4,498 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,145sq.ft.
Buy $3,636 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 07/07/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
112
Walking toQuarry BayStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
200 Tin Hau Temple Road