Sold
Westlands Gardens Block CFLOOR 25FLAT 4
Registration Number:07859962
|Transaction Date:18/08/1999
PRN:A3013471
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SamuelTam譚達燊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-429149)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.37 M
Saleable Area
894sq.ft.
Buy $3,765 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,020sq.ft.
Buy $3,302 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 18/08/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
624
Walking toTai KooStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Westlands Road