Sold
Villa Monte Rosa Block CFLOOR 10FLAT 2
Registration Number:14082500490017
|Transaction Date:29/07/2014
PRN:B6368237
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JasonYeung楊卓文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-573921)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$42.18 M
Saleable Area
2,090sq.ft.
Buy $20,178 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,300sq.ft.
Buy $18,339 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 29/07/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-02-1966-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
41a Stubbs Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Golf Driving Range