Sold
Villa Monte Rosa Block CFLOOR 5FLAT 2
Registration Number:08371846
|Transaction Date:12/04/2001
PRN:B8133504
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$10.88 M
Gross Area
2,300sq.ft.
Buy $4,730 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 12/04/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-02-1966-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
41a Stubbs Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Golf Driving Range