Sold
Viking Villas Block CFLOOR 19FLAT 8
Registration Number:25022400830016
|Transaction Date:18/02/2025
PRN:C0485344
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

3/10
PRICE
$11 M
Saleable Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $15,722 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
795sq.ft.
Buy $13,836 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 18/02/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
320
Walking toFortress HillStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
70 Tin Hau Temple Road