Sold

Tung Fat Building Block CFLOOR 3FLAT C7 (NO. 41A)

Registration Number:12052301950293
|
梁啟文 Kevin Leung
elite
KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
PRICE
$3.03 M
call_me
Saleable Area
556sq.ft.
Buy $5,445 /sq.ft.
Building Age
62 Years
Transaction Date: 11/05/2012
Tung Fat BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Tung Fat Building is located on 21-61 Kam Ping Street, Tung Fat Building divides into 4 blocks, 492 units in total. The school network belongs to 14 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School). Tung Fat Building is near to MTR North Point Station only 1 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
492
Walking toNorth PointStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-61 Kam Ping Street