Sold
Tung Fat Building Block CFLOOR 11FLAT C1 (NO. 37)
Registration Number:07030602010013
|Transaction Date:08/02/2007
PRN:A1143683
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$1.03 M
Saleable Area
439sq.ft.
Buy $2,341 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $1,869 /sq.ft.
Building Age
62 Years
Transaction Date: 08/02/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
492
Walking toNorth PointStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-61 Kam Ping Street