Sold
Tung Fat Building Block CFLOOR 1FLAT C4 (NO. 43)
Registration Number:08012803120315
|Transaction Date:15/01/2008
PRN:B3523549
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$1.73 M
Saleable Area
586sq.ft.
Buy $2,951 /sq.ft.
Building Age
62 Years
Transaction Date: 15/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
492
Walking toNorth PointStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-61 Kam Ping Street