Sold
Tsuen Tak Gardens Block CFLOOR 24FLAT G
Registration Number:15120302320193
|Transaction Date:10/11/2015
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ElaineHsiao蕭映純
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-084985)
PRICE
$3.82 M
Saleable Area
341sq.ft.
Buy $11,195 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
458sq.ft.
Buy $8,341 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 10/11/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,232
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
208 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Terrence Garden, Open Lounge