Sold
Tsuen Tak Gardens Block CFLOOR 8FLAT D
Registration Number:16012201120340
|Transaction Date:20/01/2016
PRN:A8187751
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
PRICE
$2.88 M
Saleable Area
287sq.ft.
Buy $10,021 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
427sq.ft.
Buy $6,745 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 20/01/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,232
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
208 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Terrence Garden, Open Lounge