Sold
Tsuen Tak Gardens Block CFLOOR 12FLAT G
Registration Number:23060700110105
|Transaction Date:29/05/2023
PRN:B7083363
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MelodyCheuk卓凱靜
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-674281)
Sold

2/10
PRICE
$4.28 M
Saleable Area
341sq.ft.
Buy $12,543 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
458sq.ft.
Buy $9,345 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 29/05/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,232
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
208 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Terrence Garden, Open Lounge