Sold
Tsuen Tak Gardens Block CFLOOR 29FLAT G
Registration Number:16062001890311
|Transaction Date:07/06/2016
PRN:A8188279
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
PRICE
$3.36 M
Saleable Area
341sq.ft.
Buy $9,847 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
458sq.ft.
Buy $7,336 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 07/06/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,232
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
208 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Terrence Garden, Open Lounge