Sold
Treasure Garden Block CFLOOR 6FLAT 2
Registration Number:22051701600087
|Transaction Date:05/05/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
Sold

2/6
PRICE
$6.62 M
Saleable Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $12,975 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
633sq.ft.
Buy $10,458 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 05/05/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
480
Walking toTai WoStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 On Chee Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden