Sold
Telford Gardens Block CFLOOR 11FLAT 14
Registration Number:22012600330012
|Transaction Date:11/01/2022
PRN:A6836167
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

18/21
PRICE
$7.3 M
Saleable Area
539sq.ft.
Buy $13,537 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
603sq.ft.
Buy $12,106 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 11/01/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-05-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
21 Block(s)
Total Units
4,991
Walking toKowloon BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Wai Yip Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Tennis Court, Bowling