Sold
Telford Gardens Block CFLOOR 12FLAT 11
Registration Number:19061900630546
|Transaction Date:24/05/2019
PRN:A6836298
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$6.69 M
Saleable Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $12,430 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
597sq.ft.
Buy $11,206 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 24/05/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-05-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
21 Block(s)
Total Units
4,991
Walking toKowloon BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Wai Yip Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Tennis Court, Bowling