Sold
Tai Po Garden Block CFLOOR 1FLAT 2
Registration Number:00476269
|Transaction Date:10/10/1995
PRN:B1619944
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
PRICE
$2.58 M
Saleable Area
845sq.ft.
Buy $3,053 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
927sq.ft.
Buy $2,783 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 10/10/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Mui Shu Hang Road