Sold
Tai Po Garden Block CFLOOR GFLAT 3
Registration Number:13100702340071
|Transaction Date:19/09/2013
PRN:B7513568
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
PRICE
$6.35 M
Saleable Area
803sq.ft.
Buy $7,908 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
883sq.ft.
Buy $7,191 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 19/09/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Mui Shu Hang Road