Sold
Tai Po Garden Block CFLOOR GFLAT 2
Registration Number:00611877
|Transaction Date:05/08/1999
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
PRICE
$3.5 M
Saleable Area
845sq.ft.
Buy $4,142 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
927sq.ft.
Buy $3,776 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 05/08/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Mui Shu Hang Road