Sold
Sunway Gardens Block CFLOOR 13FLAT 1
Registration Number:08062402240059
|Transaction Date:06/06/2008
PRN:B6221912
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlisonHui許祖蕙
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-122182)
PRICE
$2.28 M
Saleable Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $4,469 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
608sq.ft.
Buy $3,750 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 06/06/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
828
Walking toQuarry BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
989-991a King's Road