Sold
Sunway Gardens Block CFLOOR 20FLAT 5
Registration Number:08252643
|Transaction Date:19/10/2000
PRN:A1319595
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinCheng鄭棋元
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-582575)
PRICE
$1.42 M
Saleable Area
574sq.ft.
Buy $2,475 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
681sq.ft.
Buy $2,085 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 19/10/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
828
Walking toQuarry BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
989-991a King's Road