Sold
Sunway Gardens Block CFLOOR 11FLAT 1
Registration Number:08022203200073
|Transaction Date:25/01/2008
PRN:B7768455
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SamuelTam譚達燊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-429149)
PRICE
$2.36 M
Saleable Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $4,626 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
608sq.ft.
Buy $3,882 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
828
Walking toQuarry BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
989-991a King's Road