Sold
Sun Lai Garden Block CFLOOR 6FLAT 6
Registration Number:14062500010010
|Transaction Date:05/06/2014
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$3.1 M
Saleable Area
386sq.ft.
Buy $8,022 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $6,935 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 05/06/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toChoi HungStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 King Tung Street