Sold
Sun Lai Garden Block CFLOOR 5FLAT 8
Registration Number:11072701640204
|Transaction Date:27/05/2011
PRN:B9348689
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$2.34 M
Saleable Area
424sq.ft.
Buy $5,513 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
491sq.ft.
Buy $4,762 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 27/05/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toChoi HungStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 King Tung Street