Sold
Sun Lai Garden Block CFLOOR 11FLAT 2
Registration Number:17012001650148
|Transaction Date:28/12/2016
PRN:A4839199
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
PRICE
$4.08 M
Saleable Area
386sq.ft.
Buy $10,558 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $9,128 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 28/12/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toChoi HungStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 King Tung Street