Sold
Sun Lai Garden Block CFLOOR 14FLAT 2
Registration Number:13052301500023
|Transaction Date:16/05/2013
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$3.2 M
Saleable Area
386sq.ft.
Buy $8,281 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $7,159 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 16/05/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toChoi HungStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 King Tung Street