Sold
Sun Kwai Hing Gardens Block CFLOOR 12FLAT 3
Registration Number:17122102530278
|Transaction Date:27/11/2017
PRN:C0611551
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6.8 M
Saleable Area
570sq.ft.
Buy $11,920 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
703sq.ft.
Buy $9,673 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 27/11/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toKwai HingStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
161-165 Tai Wo Hau Road