Sold
Smithfield Terrace Block CFLOOR 11FLAT 3
Registration Number:17102602240148
|Transaction Date:11/10/2017
PRN:A2382101
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.6 M
Saleable Area
314sq.ft.
Buy $14,635 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
413sq.ft.
Buy $11,138 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 11/10/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
912
Walking toKennedy TownStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
71-77 Smithfield