Sold

Shatin Heights Block CFLOOR 5-6FLAT C1

Registration Number:09070301210042
||
李毅翔 Kelvin Li
elite
KelvinLi李毅翔
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-407023)
PRICE
$10.39 M
call_me
Saleable Area
2,086sq.ft.
Buy $4,981 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,408sq.ft.
Buy $4,315 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 16/06/2009
Shatin HeightsEstate Info

Estate Overview

Shatin Heights is located on 8003 Tai Po Road Sha Tin Heights, developed by SUN HUNG KAI, and began the intake process from 1983-10. Shatin Heights divides into 8 blocks, 85 units in total. The school network belongs to 88 (Primary School) and Sha Tin District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
85
Walking toHin KengStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8003 Tai Po Road Sha Tin Heights