Sold
Scenery Garden Block CFLOOR 4FLAT 1
Registration Number:16111502390065
|Transaction Date:24/10/2016
PRN:A9535364
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$4.08 M
Saleable Area
408sq.ft.
Buy $10,001 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
522sq.ft.
Buy $7,816 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 24/10/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-01-1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
344
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
21-29 Sui Wo Road