Sold
Scenery Garden Block CFLOOR 22FLAT 3
Registration Number:10022202450037
|Transaction Date:09/02/2010
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SunCheng鄭國良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-611242)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$2.78 M
Saleable Area
537sq.ft.
Buy $5,176 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
687sq.ft.
Buy $4,047 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 09/02/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-01-1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
344
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
21-29 Sui Wo Road