Sold
Sai Kung Town Centre Block CFLOOR 10FLAT B
Registration Number:05112900170062
|Transaction Date:31/10/2005
PRN:B5012890
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MarkHung洪盈嶺
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-206292)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.33 M
Saleable Area
584sq.ft.
Buy $2,281 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
801sq.ft.
Buy $1,664 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 31/10/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-01-1987-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
264
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
22-40 Fuk Man Road