Sold
Rainbow Garden Block CFLOOR 18FLAT 5
Registration Number:10111203290548
|Transaction Date:19/10/2010
PRN:C0999397
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FrankieChung鍾雁飛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-342226)
PRICE
$2.08 M
Saleable Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $3,572 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
676sq.ft.
Buy $3,077 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 19/10/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
576
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
351 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden