Sold
Plover Cove Garden Block CFLOOR 17FLAT 4
Registration Number:14010900290019
|Transaction Date:20/12/2013
PRN:B1740797
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.15 M
Saleable Area
343sq.ft.
Buy $9,174 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
428sq.ft.
Buy $7,360 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 20/12/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
800
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Plover Cove Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Solarium, Landscape Garden