Sold
Pearl City Mansion Block CFLOOR 24FLAT C5
Registration Number:19081600760079
|Transaction Date:26/07/2019
PRN:B3597323
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
PRICE
$6.55 M
Saleable Area
346sq.ft.
Buy $18,957 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 26/07/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
565
Walking toCauseway BayStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22-36 Paterson Street