Sold
Pearl City Mansion Block CFLOOR 11FLAT C2
Registration Number:14122202160021
|Transaction Date:16/12/2014
PRN:B6273759
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$5.78 M
Saleable Area
435sq.ft.
Buy $13,291 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
603sq.ft.
Buy $9,585 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 16/12/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
565
Walking toCauseway BayStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22-36 Paterson Street