Sold
Pearl City Mansion Block CFLOOR 27FLAT C5
Registration Number:14102101440043
|Transaction Date:08/10/2014
PRN:A1744047
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
PRICE
$5.43 M
Saleable Area
346sq.ft.
Buy $15,715 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $12,067 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 08/10/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
565
Walking toCauseway BayStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22-36 Paterson Street