Sold

Paterson Building Block CFLOOR 10FLAT C5

Registration Number:06645002
||
蔣麗雅 Patty Tandon
elite
PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
PRICE
$1.68 M
call_me
Saleable Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $3,371 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $2,240 /sq.ft.
Building Age
66 Years
Transaction Date: 23/05/1996
Paterson BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Paterson Building is located on 37-47 Paterson Street, Paterson Building divides into 4 blocks, 301 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School). Paterson Building is near to MTR Causeway Bay Station only 3 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-12-1960-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
301
Walking toCauseway BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37-47 Paterson Street