Sold
Paterson Building Block CFLOOR 7FLAT C4
Registration Number:06031800700155
|Transaction Date:03/03/2006
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
PRICE
$2.85 M
Saleable Area
688sq.ft.
Buy $4,144 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
800sq.ft.
Buy $3,563 /sq.ft.
Building Age
66 Years
Transaction Date: 03/03/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-12-1960-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
301
Walking toCauseway BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37-47 Paterson Street