Sold
Oriental Gardens Block CFLOOR 11FLAT C3
Registration Number:24122402280013
|Transaction Date:16/12/2024
PRN:A5972568
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
Sold

16/21
PRICE
$9.08 M
Saleable Area
917sq.ft.
Buy $9,901 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 16/12/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
192
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10-14 Duke Street